Ranking Dupla Masculina - Classificação Geral
Busca por nome de equipe

Mostrando resultados para: Array

Equipe Patrocínio/Apoio Pontos
Os Tião (SP) 1124.52
Santa Ritta Adventure (PR) Box 10 / Multitrans / Nice Academia 940.44
Nossa Vida (SC) 866.00
Irmãos Metrilhas (SP) 789.68
Vento Norte (SC) 500.46
Os Pamonhas Extreme (PR) 491.92
Os Pamonhas (PR) 435.62
Advogado Aventureiro (MG) Euder Melo Advocacia 325.99
Brou Aventuras (MG) Mutari / Supermercado Del Rey / Tripp Aventura 312.52
10º
Guartelá (PR) 310.01
11º
Gralha Sussuarana (PR) 291.28
12º
Mundaú Boxfit (BA) 288.12
13º
Absoluta (MG) 280.00
14º
Eco Race (SC) 258.61
15º
Calangos (SP) 247.36
16º
Harpya (SP) 243.60
17º
Indelével (BA) 212.38
18º
Malacara Race (RS) 208.00
19º
Terra de Santa Cruz (PE) 207.00
20º
Expedição Xokleng (SC) 194.22
21º
Aramontanha (SP) 189.00
22º
Calangos (BA) 188.94
23º
Go Crazy (SP) 187.57
24º
Goitacas (CE) 183.10
25º
Patrulha (PR) 181.10
26º
Pé de Poeira (PR) 180.18
27º
NSLO Coletivo Outdoor (SP) 168.20
28º
Correria (SC) 167.04
29º
Hiking (SP) 150.92
30º
Challenges (CE) 143.60
31º
Bravus (BA) 140.00
32º
The Best Adventure (PR) 135.72
33º
Roseta (SP) 135.24
34º
Advogado Aventureiro Minas (MG) 131.52
35º
Ecotrip (SE) 117.60
36º
Bombeiros em Ação (SC) 117.12
37º
Formação Sul (SP) 113.80
38º
Pedrini Pneus (SC) 110.88
39º
Tribo da Corrida 2 (RS) 109.62
40º
Tilápias (SP) 107.80
41º
Tuareg (SP) 105.84
42º
SME Itanhandu 6 (MG) 104.40
43º
Makaíra (BA) 102.31
44º
AKSA Bigodema (SP) 101.33
45º
Terra Brasilis (CE) 100.10
46º
Soul Monsters (SP) 100.00
47º
Guartelá 02 (PR) 99.92
48º
Tribo da Trilha (RS) 93.50
49º
Radicore (MG) 90.55
50º
Adsumus (SC) 87.84
51º
Teiu (SP) 87.00
52º
Guiaventura (RS) 87.00
53º
Ciclone (CE) 79.30
54º
Krakatoa (RS) 77.00
55º
Echo Bravo (SP) 75.60
56º
Bituin (SC) 75.15
57º
Carcarás Adventure (BA) 71.74
58º
Gost Adventure Team (PR) 66.61
59º
Ubuntu Xondaro (SP) 65.80
60º
Body Sports Ultra (BA) 63.50
61º
Lagartixa (RS) 60.90
62º
Quebra-Galho (CE) 60.90
63º
Esmeralda Bike Race (BA) 59.78
64º
The Bestian Adventure (PR) 58.95
65º
Porco na Lama (SP) 58.80
66º
AKSA da Mata (SP) 56.40
67º
Carcará Sanguinolento (BA) 55.27
68º
Os Teimosos (PR) 54.89
69º
Chivunk (SC) 54.43
70º
The Stakes Alagoanos (AL) 52.92
71º
Os Pamonhas PG (PR) 52.85
72º
Pontolondri (SP) 51.80
73º
VW (SP) 50.40
74º
Suindara (MG) 49.39
75º
Balde Veio (SP) 47.60
76º
Kraho (SC) 47.38
77º
Bain Adventure Team (SP) 46.80
78º
Klouros Crazy (BA) 46.06
79º
My Gift (BA) 41.16
80º
Butucas (SC) 39.31
81º
Esmeralda Giramundo (BA) 38.22
82º
Suricato Team (BA) 36.26